LZS Sokol Boguchwalow - Seniorzy
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW

 

Seniorzy sezon 2017/2018:
Bieniasz Kasjan,Bliźnicki Andrzej,Bliźnicki Marcin,
Bliźnicki Grzegorz,Bliźnicki Dominik,Beleć Michał,
Dradrach Michał,Gnot Marcin,Hanusek Grzegorz,
Hanussek Mieczysław,Kowalowicz Michał, Kowalowicz,
Wojciech,Maćko Marek,Matoga Rafał,Mirowski Adrian,
Nasieniak Tomasz,Leus Artur,Rydzik Kamil,
Sokołowski Rafał,Świdziński Wojciech,Stupek Bartosz,
Sztreker Łukasz,Łanocha Marcin,Świenty Łukasz,
Świenty Szymon,Wilczek Marcin,Wołk Marcin,

Zawody mistrzowskie:
08.20 godz.17.00
Boguchwałów- Polonia Ściborzyce Wlk. 4:2 (2:0)
br.Dradrach 2, Bliźnicki M, Wilczek po 1
as.Bieniasz, Łanocha po 1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W, Nasieniak, Bliźnicki D (36 Hanusek),Sokołowski
Wilczek, , Świdziński, Bieniasz (63 Mirowski)
Dradrach (83 Bliźnicki A), Bliźnicki M

08.27 godz.17.00
Boguchwałów - LKS Babice 5:1 (1:0)

br.Zachacz, Rydzik,Bieniasz,Bliźnicki M, Bliźnicki A po 1
as.Świdziński 2,Bliźnicki D, Bieniasz  po 1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W, Nasieniak, Bliźnicki D,Sokołowski
Zachacz, Świdziński, Bieniasz, Bliźnicki M (83 Hanusek)
Dradrach , Rydzik (65 Bliźnicki A)

09.03 godz.17.00
Fortuna Chomiąża- Boguchwałów 2:2 (0:1)

br.Matoga 2
as.Dradrach 1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W,Hanusek, Bliźnicki D,Sokołowski
Maćko (55 Bliźnicki A), Świdziński, Bieniasz, Bliźnicki M,
Dradrach , Łanocha (60 Matoga)

09.10 godz.16.00
Pogranicze Mokre - Boguchwałów 3:5 (0:3)

br.Dradrach 2,Mirowski,Rydzik, sam. po 1
as.Dradrach 2,Nasieniak 1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W,Nasieniak, Bliźnicki D,Gnot
Maćko (46 Hanusek), Świdziński (59Rydzik),Mirowski
Bliźnicki M, Dradrach ,  Matoga

09.17 godz.16.00
Egipt Krzyżowice- Boguchwałów 0:6 (0:4)

br.Dradrach,Mirowski,Matoga,Bieniasz,Bliźnicki M,Mirowski po 1
as.Mirowski 2,Dradrach 1

Kowalowicz M
Łanocha (63 Hanusek),Nasieniak, Bliźnicki D,Sokołowski
Maćko (46 Świdziński), ,Mirowski,Bieniasz (60 Leus)
Bliźnicki M, Dradrach ,  Matoga

09.24 godz.16.00
Boguchwałów - LZS Maciowakrze 4:0 (3:0)

br.Leus,Matoga,Bieniasz,Bliźnicki M,Matoga po 1
as.Dradrach 2, Bliźnicki M, Bieniasz po 1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W,Nasieniak, Bliźnicki D (55 Bliźnicki A)
Sokołowski (77 Gnot),Świdziński (65 Maćko),Bieniasz,Leus (46 Rydzik)
Bliźnicki M, Dradrach ,  Matoga (61 Zachacz)

10.01 godz.15.00
Ruch Zubrzyce - Boguchwałów 3:3 (1:2)

br.Bieniasz 2,Bliźnicki M.1
as.Mirowski,Leus po 1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W,Nasieniak, Bliźnicki D ,Sokołowski
Maćko (55 Bliźnicki A),Bieniasz ( 68 Hanusek),Leus
Bliźnicki M, Rydzik

10.08 godz.15.00
Boguchwałów -Pogoń Wojnowice 2:3 (2:0)

br.Matoga, Leus po1
as.Matoga1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W (65 Łanocha),Nasieniak, Bliźnicki D (55 Bliźnicki A)
Sokołowski, Świdziński,Bieniasz ( 69 Gnot),Leus
Bliźnicki M,Matoga,Mirowski (66 Wołk)

10.15 godz.15.00
LKS Rozumice - Boguchwałów
0:6 (0:2)
br.Leus 3,Kowalowicz W,Nasieniak,Matoga po 1
as.Bliźnicki M,Hanusek po1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W,Łanocha,Nasieniak,Świdziński
Bieniasz ,Leus,Bliźnicki M,Matoga,Mirowski
Dradrach (70 Hanusek)

10.22 godz.14.00
Boguchwałów - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 15:0 (8:0)

br.Leus 5,Bieniasz 3,Hanusek,Matoga po 2
    Nasieniak,Bliźnicki M, Maćko, Swidziński po 1
as.Hanusek 5,Bieniasz, Bliźnicki, Leus po 1

Łanocha
Kowalowicz W,Bliźnicki D ( 62 Gnot),Nasieniak,Świdziński
Bieniasz (62 Maćko) ,Leus,Bliźnicki M,Matoga,Dradrach,Hanusek


10.28 godz.13.00
Rolnik Lewice- Boguchwałów 0:9 (0:3)


br.Leus 7,Dradrach,Matoga po 1
as.Dradrach, Bieniasz po 2,Bliźnicki M. 1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W (46 Mirowski),Gnot,Nasieniak,Świdziński
Bieniasz,Leus,Bliźnicki M,Matoga,Dradrach,Hanusek

11.05 godz.13.00
Stal Grobniki - Boguchwałów 1:3 (0:2)

br.Bieniasz 2.Bliźnicki M 1
as.


Łanocha
Kowalowicz W,Gnot (46 Bliźnicki A.),Bliźnicki D,Świdziński
Bieniasz,Leus,Bliźnicki M,Matoga,Dradrach,Hanusek

11.11 godz.13.00
Zryw Wysoka - Boguchwałów 3:0 (0:0)


Łanocha
Kowalowicz W,Gnot,Bliźnicki D (53 Maćko),Nasieniak
Bieniasz,Leus,Bliźnicki M,Matoga,Dradrach
Hanusek

03.25 godz.16.00
LKS Babice - Boguchwałów
1:1 (0:0)
br.Farenholc
as.Kowalowicz W
Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W,Nasieniak,Beleć,Sztreker (71 Ptak)
Bieniasz,Matoga (83 Hanusek),Dradrach (52 Farenholc)
Maćko (46 Lanocha),Stupek (65Bliźnicki D)
nie grali:Gnot M.


04.08 godz.16.00
Boguchwałów
- Fortuna Chomiąża 1:1 (1:1)
br.Matoga
as.Kowalowicz W
Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W,Nasieniak,Beleć,Sztreker
Bieniasz (73Gnot M.),Matoga, Farenholc (63 Ptak)
Maćko (46 Hanusek),Stupek (55Bliźnicki D)

04.15 godz.16.00
Boguchwałów
-LZS Mokre 3:2 (0:1)

br.Bliźnicki M.2Ptak
as.Dradrach,Kowalowicz W.
Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W,Nasieniak (46 Świdziński),Bliźnicki D,Sztreker
Bieniasz (66 Ptak), Farenholc (60 Maćko)Hanusek,Stupek (66 Bliźnicki A)

04.22 godz.16.30
Boguchwałów
-Egipt Krzyżowice 10:2 (2:0)

br.Łanocha,Bieniasz po 3,Maćko 2,Ptak,Kowalowicz W po 1
as.Dradrach 3,Hanusek,Matoga po 2,Bieniasz, Kowalowicz W,Sztreker po 1
Bliźnicki M

Kowalowicz W,Matoga,Sztreker.Gnot,Łanocha
Bieniasz , Maćko (60 Ptak),Hanusek,Stupek

04.29 godz.17.00
LZS Maciowakrze - Boguchwałów 2:2 (0:0)
br.,Bieniasz,Kowalowicz M.po 1
as.Matoga,Beleć  po 1

Bliźnicki M
Kowalowicz W,Matoga,Sztreker (60Hanusek),Kowalowicz M.
Bieniasz , Świdziński (75 Ptak),Bliźnicki D.,Farenholc,Beleć


 05.03 godz.17.00
Polonia Sciborzyce Wlk.- Boguchwałów 4:1 (2:1)
br.Kowalowicz W

Bliźnicki M
Kowalowicz W,Nasieniak,Sztreker,Hanussek,Kowalowicz M.
Bieniasz , Świdziński,Hanusek,Kowalowicz M.,Stupek


05.06 godz.17.00
Boguchwałów
-Ruch Zubrzyce 3:3 (1:2)
br.Kowalowicz W.2, Kowalowicz M.1
as.Kowalowicz W.

Bliźnicki M
Kowalowicz W,Farenholc,Sztreker,Ptak,Bliźnicki D
Bieniasz , Świdziński,Hanusek,Kowalowicz M.,Stupek

Łanocha


05.13 godz.17.00
Pogoń Wojnowice - Boguchwałów 4:3 (1:1)
br.Kowalowicz W.,Dradrach,Nasieniak po 1.1
as.Kowalowicz W.
,Farenholc po 1

Kowalowicz M
Kowalowicz W,Farenholc (67 Ptak),Sztreker (34Stupek)
Nasieniak,Beleć,Bieniasz , Świdziński,Stupek

Bliźnicki D (65 Hanusek)


20.05.20 godz.17.00
Sokół -LZS Rozumice 3:3 (3:3)
br.Bieniasz,Beleć,Matoga po 1
as.Kowalowicz W.
,Farenholc po 1

Bliźnicki M
Kowalowicz W (68 Hanusek),Farenholc ,Stupek,Matoga
Nasieniak,Beleć,Bieniasz (68 Świdziński) ,Dradrach

Bliźnicki D,Kowalowicz M.



05.27 godz.17.00
Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Boguchwałów 0:16 (0:8)
br.Sztreker,Michał D.,Kowalowicz M. po 3
Ptak,Farenholc,Bieniasz po 2,Nasieniak 1
as.Hanusek 4,Dradrach 2,Farenholc,Sztreker,Ptak,Bieniasz,Kowalowicz M.po 1
Bliźnicki M (Stupek 60)
Kowalowicz W,Nasieniak,Bliźnicki D.Sztreker (46 Świdziński)
Ptak,Farenholc,Hanusek,Bieniasz,Kowalowicz M

 
06.03 godz.17.00
Boguchwałów - Rolnik Lewice

06.10 godz.17.00
Boguchwałów - Stal Grobniki

06.17 godz.17.00
Boguchwałów - Zryw Wysoka




Stronke Przejrzał 60786 odwiedzający
=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=